replied 2h
Hahah sana nga mag 5k..buti na lang binawasan ko qbtc ko nung tumaas bch, iyak malala sana ako ngayon kung buong naubos haha.
3h

I believe that QBTC will pump again.
replied 3h
Pump hanggang 5k bch hehe
3h

Tama na yan inuman na!
5h
Konti na lang balik puhunan na QBTC. Sige pump pa. Pero kung gusto mo magdump sige lang, meron na ako pambili ulit haha.
6h

Pump higher pa QBTC 💪🏻🙌
7h
Buti nalang pala nag benta na ako noon ng QBTC ko, biglang baba ngayon ah. Waiting nalang mag pump ulit.
7h

Lucky enough to bought earlier when QBTC is around 135 BCH only. Now it is at 185 BCH. I will hold mine and wait for a biggest pump.
7h
Mababa pa din price ni QBTC. Buy na!
7h

QBTC dumped this morning and I bought back 😁. I didn't expect this to happen.
9h
Tether needs a court order to freeze its own USDT lol. So much for the "centralized" stablecoin.
9h
10h
I haven't really been keeping up with the recent trades on Cauldron over the past few days. But when I checked it today, I noticed some tokens I wasn't familiar with. I guess there are quite a few new released tokens.
11h
I remember when QBTC dumped almost 100% of its value before. I still believed it could recover, and it did.
Hopefully, this is just another dip before the next move up.
11h
Waiting for another legit token.
11h
Wag naman sana mag goodbye ang QBTC at magaya sa skynet.
GPJ
12h
Bumagsak Pala si QBTC Isang Oras palang Ang nakakaraan,. Sayang, kagigising ko lang,.
12h
Are you saying goodbye #QBTC?
12h
...
#QBTC dumped....and I'm late to saw it.
Sayang....
13h
Poland rejecting crypto regulation while their exchange burns down is peak 2026 energy. centralized chaos lol
13h

Happy ang Ber Months ko dahil kay Carziqo.

Join Carziqo and start earning real cash!

Register here: https://vip.carziqo.net/#/pages/r/reg?code=15476488
13h

An early Bitcoin ATM in the Philippines?? 😱
14h

Leaks suggest Krispy Kreme is preparing a promotional tie-in collection for Marvel Studios' Avengers: Doomsday.
22h
BCH is moving slowly right now, barely making a strong move. Is this the calm before another pump, or are we heading for another dip? Be honest.. will BCH hit $350 next, or fall below $200 first?
1d

Done submitting my 3rd withdrawal request in Carziqo.

Join Carziqo and start earning real cash!

Register here: https://vip.carziqo.net/#/pages/r/reg?code=15476488